Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Epique Agents
    2. Join Epique
  • Get Pre Approved
  • Warren Heights
  • Warren Woods
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Clients
    3. Press
    4. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
820.3K Properties

820,303 Sold Properties

List
  • 8465 Watson Road, Marlette, MI 48453 9303
    1/40 40

    closed

    $360,000

    $360,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

    8465 Watson Road, Marlette, MI 48453 9303

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Realty Executives Main St LLC

READ MORE

  • 23112 Cayuga Avenue, Hazel Park, MI 48030
    1/25 25

    closed

    $184,900

    5.5%

    $195,000

    3 Beds2 Baths963 SqFt

    23112 Cayuga Avenue, Hazel Park, MI 48030

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 49575 Willowood Drive, Macomb, MI 48044
    1/32 32

    closed

    $459,900

    4.4%

    $480,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,100 SqFt

    49575 Willowood Drive, Macomb, MI 48044

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 4480 N Lakeshore Road, Deckerville, MI 48427
    1/12 12

    closed

    $320,000

    3.1%

    $310,000

    1.5 Acres

    4480 N Lakeshore Road, Deckerville, MI 48427

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 4245 Tristen Avenue, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059
    1/22 22

    closed

    $220,000

    $220,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

    4245 Tristen Avenue, Fort Gratiot, MI 48059

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 24100 Wildbrook Court, Southfield, MI 48034
    1/27 27

    closed

    $149,900

    2.6%

    $146,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt

    24100 Wildbrook Court, Southfield, MI 48034

    Condo

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 3468 Catholic Church Road, Stockbridge, MI 49285
    1/50 50

    closed

    $500,000

    24.4%

    $622,000

    5 Beds5 Baths2,694 SqFt

    3468 Catholic Church Road, Stockbridge, MI 49285

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 49127 Diane Ct Court, Macomb, MI 48042
    1/69 69

    closed

    $440,000

    0.5%

    $442,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,001 SqFt

    49127 Diane Ct Court, Macomb, MI 48042

    Condo

    Listed by Oak and Stone Real Estate

READ MORE

  • 56434 Ken Charles Drive, Shelby Twp, MI 48316
    1/76 76

    closed

    $775,000

    12.9%

    $875,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,184 SqFt

    56434 Ken Charles Drive, Shelby Twp, MI 48316

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 1022 17th Street, Port Huron, MI 48060 5046
    1/38 38

    closed

    $199,900

    17.5%

    $165,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,453 SqFt

    1022 17th Street, Port Huron, MI 48060 5046

    Single Family Home

    Listed by O'Connor Realty, Inc

READ MORE

  • 44582 Connecticut Court, Clinton Township, MI 48038 1074
    1/26 26

    closed

    $194,900

    5.1%

    $185,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,004 SqFt

    44582 Connecticut Court, Clinton Township, MI 48038 1074

    Condo

    Listed by The Agency Hall & Hunter

READ MORE

  • 3494 Highland Drive, Bay City, MI 48706
    1/29 29

    closed

    $425,000

    3.5%

    $410,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,443 SqFt

    3494 Highland Drive, Bay City, MI 48706

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 23676 Lori Drive, Flat Rock, MI 48134 9193
    1/23 23

    closed

    $359,000

    3.1%

    $370,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,233 SqFt

    23676 Lori Drive, Flat Rock, MI 48134 9193

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXP Realty

READ MORE

  • 4877 Broomfield Way, Lake Orion, MI 48359
    1/46 46

    closed

    $460,000

    2.6%

    $448,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,071 SqFt

    4877 Broomfield Way, Lake Orion, MI 48359

    Condo

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 2.0 Acres Vacan Coon Creek Road, Armada, MI 48005 1358
    1/9 9

    closed

    $74,500

    6.0%

    $70,000

    2 Acres

    2.0 Acres Vacan Coon Creek Road, Armada, MI 48005 1358

    Vacant Land

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty

READ MORE

  • 26214 Jackgrove Lane, Chesterfield Twp, MI 48051
    1/30 30

    closed

    $234,900

    $235,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,106 SqFt

    26214 Jackgrove Lane, Chesterfield Twp, MI 48051

    Condo

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 1596 Colony Drive, Rochester Hills, MI 48307
    1/45 45

    closed

    $365,000

    9.6%

    $400,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,176 SqFt

    1596 Colony Drive, Rochester Hills, MI 48307

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 5389 William Drive, Lexington, MI 48450
    1/49 49

    closed

    $399,900

    1.9%

    $392,500

    3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt

    5389 William Drive, Lexington, MI 48450

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 5948 BABCOCK Road, Lexington, MI 48450
    1/71 71

    closed

    $599,900

    5.6%

    $566,500

    4 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt

    5948 BABCOCK Road, Lexington, MI 48450

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Town & Country Realty-Lexington

READ MORE

  • 7212 Cedar Road, Lexington, MI 48450
    1/25 25

    closed

    $84,900

    27.0%

    $62,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

    7212 Cedar Road, Lexington, MI 48450

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 5301 Rene Drive, Warren, MI 48091
    1/28 28

    closed

    $169,900

    2.9%

    $165,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,072 SqFt

    5301 Rene Drive, Warren, MI 48091

    Condo

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 5277 Coulter Lake Trail, Clarkston, MI 48348
    1/50 50

    closed

    $684,900

    5.3%

    $721,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,017 SqFt

    5277 Coulter Lake Trail, Clarkston, MI 48348

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 1905 Magnolia Street, Columbus, MI 48063
    1/21 21

    closed

    $34,500

    $34,500

    4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

    1905 Magnolia Street, Columbus, MI 48063

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 2351 Overridge Avenue, Waterford, MI 48327
    1/25 25

    closed

    $289,000

    3.5%

    $279,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,926 SqFt

    2351 Overridge Avenue, Waterford, MI 48327

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Epique Inc.

READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Shannon Fulks

+1(586) 519-1372 shannonfulks@epique.me

License ID: 6501460034

16225 Park ten Pl, Houston, TX 77084

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sellers
      Agents
      1. Epique Agents
      2. Join Epique
      Get Pre Approved
      Warren Heights
      Warren Woods
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Clients
      3. Press
      4. Market Snapshot

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

default
Epique

Shannon Fulks

+1(586) 519-1372 shannonfulks@epique.me

License ID: 6501460034

16225 Park ten Pl, Houston, TX 77084

MLS Disclaimers

Get My App

      Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings